Liquor Establishment Complaint at 5575 W Van Buren

8 months ago
Submitted Apr 20, 2021

Provide Establishment Name and Address: G & N Food and Liquor

What is the nature of your complaint (select all that apply): Litter

Date of Incident: Tue Apr 20, 2021

Time of Incident: Any time of the day

Briefly describe the incident: photo taken today of bottle on my proper

Has this activity/problem occurred before? Yes

What time of the day does this activity typically occur? anytime

What days of the week does this activity primarily occur? Tuesday

address: 5575 W Van Buren

coordinates x,y: 1139208.3004649756, 1897325.4706374418

coordinates lat,lng: 41.874374, -87.76436

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 20, 2021 06:46pm Submitted via Open311 Open311