Tree Debris Clean-Up Request at 4342 N Greenview Ave

COMPLETED 8 days ago #SR19-00984674
4fd3bbf8e750846c53000069_1549682455_full
Submitted Feb 08, 2019

Where is the debris located? Parkway

Is the debris larger than a desk? Yes



address: 4342 N Greenview Ave

coordinates x,y: 1165269.767488694, 1929121.6259559046

coordinates lat,lng: 41.96111071687463, -87.66776771294053

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 11:47am Tree Debris Clean-Up Request Completed
Mon Feb 11, 2019 11:47am Dispatch Clam Completed >> Mass Closed - Completed
Fri Feb 08, 2019 09:22pm Tree Debris Clean-Up Request Opened