Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 6961 N Western Ave

CLOSED over 1 year ago #SR19-00991151
Image
Submitted Feb 10, 2019



address: 6961 N Western Ave

coordinates x,y: 1159062.6447085137, 1946196.5830898627

coordinates lat,lng: 42.00809515531441, -87.6901169326955

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 12:17am Investigation/Inspection Completed >> Assigned to Traffic Signal Repairman
Fri Feb 14, 2020 12:17am Determination Made Completed
Thu Feb 13, 2020 10:06pm Investigation/Inspection Completed
Thu Feb 13, 2020 10:06pm Determination Made Completed
Thu Feb 13, 2020 07:23pm Traffic Truck - Non Emergency Closed
Thu Oct 31, 2019 04:27pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Completed
Mon Feb 11, 2019 12:54am Traffic Truck - Non Emergency Created
Sun Feb 10, 2019 08:19pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened