Tree Debris Clean-Up Request at 3545 N Hamilton Ave

COMPLETED about 1 month ago #SR19-00999508
4fd3bbf8e750846c53000069_1549984512_full
Submitted Feb 12, 2019

Where is the debris located? Parkway

Is the debris larger than a desk? Yes



address: 3545 N Hamilton Ave

coordinates x,y: 1161398.862465317, 1923708.2066896388

coordinates lat,lng: 41.94633763013237, -87.68215041773749

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 13, 2019 02:43pm Tree Debris Clean-Up Request Completed
Wed Feb 13, 2019 02:43pm Dispatch Clam Completed >> Mass Closed - Completed
Tue Feb 12, 2019 09:16am Tree Debris Clean-Up Request Opened