Pothole in Street Complaint at 2433 W Gladys Ave

OPEN 6 days ago #SR19-01001063
4fd3b656e750846c53000004_1549997263_full
Submitted Feb 12, 2019

Where is the pothole located? Traffic Lane



address: 2433 W Gladys Ave

coordinates x,y: 1160101.781012778, 1898354.7429308484

coordinates lat,lng: 41.876792742479154, -87.68761965480066

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 12, 2019 12:53pm Pothole in Street Complaint Opened