Tree Debris Clean-Up Request at 2021 W Ohio St

COMPLETED about 1 month ago #SR19-01007528
Image
Submitted Feb 13, 2019

Where is the debris located? Alley

Is the debris larger than a desk? Yes



address: 2021 W Ohio St

coordinates x,y: 1162704.905604125, 1903943.148661873

coordinates lat,lng: 41.89207365850133, -87.67790507329111

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 21, 2019 02:54pm Tree Debris Clean-Up Request Completed
Thu Feb 21, 2019 02:54pm Dispatch Clam Completed >> Mass Closed - Completed
Wed Feb 13, 2019 02:17pm Tree Debris Clean-Up Request Opened