Snow - Uncleared Sidewalk/Bike Lane Complaint at 1625 W Rascher Ave

COMPLETED about 1 month ago #SR19-01134613
5c1849d69e6e99eda0adea3b_1552253238_full
Submitted Mar 10, 2019

Where is the Unshoveled Area Located? Sidewalk - Commercial/Business

If other, describe area: house in corner bith ravenswood & olive



address: 1625 W Rascher Ave

coordinates x,y: 1164395.639920082, 1936181.0105689135

coordinates lat,lng: 41.98050052629758, -87.67078074136163

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 15, 2019 12:08pm Snow - Uncleared Sidewalk/Bike Lane Complaint Completed
Fri Mar 15, 2019 12:08pm Determination Made Completed >> No Snow or Ice Found at Location
Fri Mar 15, 2019 12:06pm Investigation/Inspection Completed >> Survey Completed - No Citation Issued
Sun Mar 10, 2019 04:32pm Snow - Uncleared Sidewalk/Bike Lane Complaint Opened