Snow - Uncleared Sidewalk/Bike Lane Complaint at 1627 W Rascher Ave

COMPLETED about 1 month ago #SR19-01138620
5c1849d69e6e99eda0adea3b_1552326417_full
Submitted Mar 11, 2019

Where is the Unshoveled Area Located? Sidewalk - Residential



address: 1627 W Rascher Ave

coordinates x,y: 1164364.0508010078, 1936182.3923882477

coordinates lat,lng: 41.98050498848566, -87.67089687529045

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 15, 2019 12:14pm Snow - Uncleared Sidewalk/Bike Lane Complaint Completed
Fri Mar 15, 2019 12:14pm Determination Made Completed >> No Snow or Ice Found at Location
Fri Mar 15, 2019 12:13pm Investigation/Inspection Completed >> Survey Completed - No Citation Issued
Mon Mar 11, 2019 12:49pm Snow - Uncleared Sidewalk/Bike Lane Complaint Opened