Street Light Out Complaint at 1555 W Wellington Ave

COMPLETED about 1 month ago #SR19-01141084
Image
Submitted Mar 11, 2019

Are all the street lights out on your block? Yes

Is the light located in your alley or street? Street

Is the light completely out or does it go on and off? Completely Out



address: 1555 W Wellington Ave

coordinates x,y: 1165205.3729105685, 1919982.3250150892

coordinates lat,lng: 41.93603341166744, -87.66826519028871

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 20, 2019 04:47am Street Light Out Complaint Completed
Sat Apr 20, 2019 04:47am Determination Made Completed >> Crew Inspected-All Lights Burning OK
Mon Mar 11, 2019 07:48pm Street Light Out Complaint Opened