Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 1800 S Wentworth Ave

OPEN 9 months ago #SR19-01190782

What is the problem with the traffic signal? Other (See Next Question)



address: 1800 S Wentworth Ave

coordinates x,y: 1175324.330691512, 1891512.1991060984

coordinates lat,lng: 41.85768848817064, -87.63193282589404

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 20, 2019 09:44am Determination Made Completed
Wed Mar 20, 2019 09:44am Traffic Truck - Non Emergency Created
Wed Mar 20, 2019 09:43am Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened