Tree Debris Clean-Up Request at 2541 W Medill Ave

COMPLETED about 1 month ago #SR19-01360120
Img-image_93004895613197741767143
Submitted Apr 20, 2019

Where is the debris located? Alley

Is the debris larger than a desk? Yes



address: 2541 W Medill Ave

coordinates x,y: 1159040.071402929, 1915557.8566020795

coordinates lat,lng: 41.92402137416427, -87.69104502910157

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2019 06:06pm Tree Debris Clean-Up Request Completed
Mon Apr 22, 2019 06:06pm Dispatch Clam Completed >> Completed
Sat Apr 20, 2019 01:39pm Tree Debris Clean-Up Request Opened