Pothole in Street Complaint at 5153 N Glenwood Ave

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR19-01490223

Where is the pothole located? Traffic Lane



address: 5153 N Glenwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 1166057.1707213954, 1934574.3234417436

coordinates lat,lng: 41.97605629713922, -87.66471636544931

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 31, 2019 01:32pm Pothole in Street Complaint Completed
Thu Oct 31, 2019 01:32pm Determination Made Completed
Tue May 14, 2019 04:43pm Pothole in Street Complaint Opened