Vacant/Abandoned Building Complaint at 547 N Pulaski Rd

COMPLETED about 1 month ago #SR19-01759244

What is the actual problem? Abandoned Property

Is the building currently vacant or occupied? Vacant

Is building open or boarded? Boarded

Any people using property? (homeless, childen, gangbangers): No



address: 547 N Pulaski Rd

coordinates x,y: 1149696.4268656059, 1903562.1156658356

coordinates lat,lng: 41.891290802171454, -87.72568976161229

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 04, 2019 06:33am Dispatch Inspector Completed >> BBKPROCESCO
Wed Sep 04, 2019 06:33am Vacant/Abandoned Building Complaint Completed
Fri Jun 21, 2019 08:30am Vacant/Abandoned Building Complaint Opened