Vacant/Abandoned Building Complaint at 1129 N Monticello Ave

COMPLETED about 1 year ago #SR19-01916974

What is the actual problem? we been requestting to clean this abandon house and nothing happend . alot of garbage

Is the building currently vacant or occupied? Vacant

Is building open or boarded? Boarded

Any people using property? (homeless, childen, gangbangers): Yes

address: 1129 N Monticello Ave

coordinates x,y: 1151958.1230949755, 1907415.0555296168

coordinates lat,lng: 41.90181939902896, -87.71728197067137

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 13, 2019 10:52am Dispatch Inspector Completed >> BBKPROCESCO
Fri Sep 13, 2019 10:52am Vacant/Abandoned Building Complaint Completed
Thu Jul 11, 2019 08:37am Vacant/Abandoned Building Complaint Opened