Street Light Out Complaint at 939 N Central Ave

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR19-02002893



address: 939 N Central Ave

coordinates x,y: 1138907.7936480872, 1905886.1348295289

coordinates lat,lng: 41.897871017887724, -87.7652552714452

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 17, 2020 08:01am Street Lights - All/Out Closed
Fri Jan 17, 2020 08:01am Street Light Out Complaint Completed
Fri Jan 17, 2020 08:01am Determination Made Completed
Thu Jan 16, 2020 08:03am Street Lights - All/Out Created
Mon Jul 22, 2019 07:22am Street Light Out Complaint Opened