Air Pollution, Odor or Dust Complaint at 3516 N Greenview Ave

OPEN 5 months ago #SR19-02053776
19edaa05-1fa9-4f5e-bfe1-e6e0a13e8ac7-46070-0000239d62fb9861
Submitted Jul 27, 2019

What type of location does your complaint refer to? Residential

Where on site is the issue occurring? Rear of Lot

What type of air pollution, odor or dust are you reporting? Other



address: 3516 N Greenview Ave

coordinates x,y: 1165597.6410260142, 1923528.1117080613

coordinates lat,lng: 41.945754870242546, -87.66672223978429

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 27, 2019 06:35pm Air Pollution, Odor or Dust Complaint Opened