Air Pollution, Odor or Dust Complaint at 1321 W George St

OPENED 4 months ago #SR19-02088556

What type of location does your complaint refer to? Residential

Where on site is the issue occurring? Sidewalk

What type of air pollution, odor or dust are you reporting? Chemical

What is the activity that is causing the air pollution, odor or dust? Demolition

address: 1321 W George St

coordinates x,y: 1166893.9586661696, 1919365.011380946

coordinates lat,lng: 41.934303358056965, -87.66207727703316

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 31, 2019 05:52pm Air Pollution, Odor or Dust Complaint Opened