Street Light Out Complaint at 640 N Troy St

CLOSED 6 months ago #SR19-02322958



address: 640 N Troy St

coordinates x,y: 1155183.5172445653, 1904275.4960046443

coordinates lat,lng: 41.893139987588036, -87.70551902289365

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 30, 2019 09:31am Street Lights - All/Out Closed
Mon Dec 30, 2019 09:31am Street Light Out Complaint Completed
Mon Dec 30, 2019 09:30am Determination Made Completed
Thu Dec 26, 2019 07:16pm Street Lights - All/Out Created
Tue Aug 27, 2019 08:10pm Street Light Out Complaint Opened