Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 3100 S Princeton Ave

CLOSED 4 months ago #SR19-02386355

What is the problem with the traffic signal? Other (See Next Question)



address: 3100 S Princeton Ave

coordinates x,y: 1174780.1609430776, 1884377.5154941096

coordinates lat,lng: 41.838122551965014, -87.63414345458617

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 24, 2019 04:06pm Traffic Truck - Non Emergency Closed
Tue Sep 24, 2019 04:06pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Completed
Tue Sep 24, 2019 04:06pm Determination Made Completed
Tue Sep 24, 2019 04:06pm Investigation/Inspection Completed
Wed Sep 04, 2019 01:13pm Determination Made Completed
Wed Sep 04, 2019 01:13pm Traffic Truck - Non Emergency Created
Wed Sep 04, 2019 01:12pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened