Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 3300 S Wentworth Ave

CLOSED 4 months ago #SR19-02514627

What is the problem with the traffic signal? Other (See Next Question)



address: 3300 S Wentworth Ave

coordinates x,y: 1175472.8179315377, 1883068.148240238

coordinates lat,lng: 41.83451404231515, -87.63164103959785

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 24, 2019 01:07pm Traffic Truck - Non Emergency Closed
Tue Sep 24, 2019 01:07pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Completed
Wed Sep 18, 2019 10:50am Traffic Truck - Non Emergency Created
Wed Sep 18, 2019 10:50am Determination Made Completed
Wed Sep 18, 2019 10:49am Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened