Street Light Out Complaint at 1100 N Kostner Ave

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR19-02531509

Are all the street lights out on your block? Yes

Is the light located in your alley or street? Street

Is the light completely out or does it go on and off? Completely Out



address: 1100 N Kostner Ave

coordinates x,y: 1146820.1467182983, 1907265.7588266835

coordinates lat,lng: 41.901509410129826, -87.73615839060177

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 06, 2019 03:10pm Street Lights - All/Out Closed
Wed Nov 06, 2019 03:10pm Street Light Out Complaint Completed
Wed Nov 06, 2019 03:09pm Determination Made Completed
Mon Nov 04, 2019 06:34pm Street Lights - All/Out Created
Fri Sep 20, 2019 05:56am Street Light Out Complaint Opened