Air Pollution, Odor or Dust Complaint at 635 W Surf St

OPENED 3 months ago #SR19-02560045

What type of location does your complaint refer to? Unknown

Where on site is the issue occurring? Unknown

What type of air pollution, odor or dust are you reporting? Burning

What is the activity that is causing the air pollution, odor or dust? Construction



address: 635 W Surf St

coordinates x,y: 1171359.2403215212, 1919527.768070163

coordinates lat,lng: 41.93465286020667, -87.64566273131365

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 24, 2019 07:52am Air Pollution, Odor or Dust Complaint Opened