Graffiti Removal Request at 2759 W Augusta Blvd

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR19-02645969

Description of Graffiti: Door

Where is the Graffiti located? Door

What type of Surface is the graffiti on? Metal - Painted

Is the Graffiti located over 6 feet from the ground? No

Is Graffiti Hateful, Profane, or on a Church or School? No



address: 2759 W Augusta Blvd

coordinates x,y: 1157574.5999634205, 1906524.684183023

coordinates lat,lng: 41.89926361324969, -87.69667614131822

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 07, 2019 02:20pm Graffiti Removal Request Completed
Mon Oct 07, 2019 02:20pm Perform Work Completed
Fri Oct 04, 2019 08:35am Graffiti Removal Request Opened