Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 2201 S Wentworth Ave

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR19-02794989

What is the problem with the traffic signal? Other (See Next Question)



address: 2201 S Wentworth Ave

coordinates x,y: 1175379.346686405, 1889754.2856591078

coordinates lat,lng: 41.85286341438199, -87.63178360657425

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 24, 2019 07:42am Traffic Signal Out Complaint Completed
Wed Oct 23, 2019 01:29pm Investigation/Inspection Completed
Wed Oct 23, 2019 01:28pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened