Water On Street Complaint at 2505 W Belmont Ave

CANCELED 12 days ago #SR19-02863311
Image
Submitted Nov 01, 2019

Location of standing water? Curbline

What do you believe is causing the pooled / standing water? Main Sewer needs cleaning

Is water clear or dirty? Dirty

Best time to reach you? Morning



address: 2505 W Belmont Ave

coordinates x,y: 1159172.2310590793, 1921171.2845961105

coordinates lat,lng: 41.93942228486267, -87.69040475018896

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 01, 2019 10:06am Water On Street Complaint Opened