Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 5037 N Ashland Ave

OPENED 12 days ago #SR19-02871924



address: 5037 N Ashland Ave

coordinates x,y: 1164745.8063024094, 1933611.9770107917

coordinates lat,lng: 41.97344356913979, -87.669566167258

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 03, 2019 02:55pm Determination Made Completed
Sun Nov 03, 2019 02:55pm Traffic Truck - Non Emergency Created
Sun Nov 03, 2019 11:37am Investigation/Inspection Completed
Sat Nov 02, 2019 09:45pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened