Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 644 W Cornelia Ave

OPENED about 1 month ago #SR19-02915615
Image
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

What are the cross streets (ex. State & Madison)? Cornelia and Broadway

What is the problem with the traffic signal? Other (See Next Question)

If other, describe problem: red bulb out



address: 644 W Cornelia Ave

coordinates x,y: 1171151.1912531906, 1923681.7053941225

coordinates lat,lng: 41.946056004119434, -87.64630495978638

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 01:17pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened