Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 3845 N Broadway St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR19-02917507

What are the cross streets (ex. State & Madison)? Sheridan and broadway

What is the problem with the traffic signal? One or More Signals Out

If other, describe problem: Red light on the right hand aide traveling south



address: 3845 N Broadway St

coordinates x,y: 1170219.1462591891, 1926115.6942920343

coordinates lat,lng: 41.952755408346675, -87.64965945462454

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 10, 2019 12:19pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Completed
Sun Nov 10, 2019 12:19pm Determination Made Completed
Sun Nov 10, 2019 11:02am Investigation/Inspection Completed
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:46pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened