Street Light Out Complaint at 1625 N Central Park Ave

OPENED 25 days ago #SR19-02918460

Are all the street lights out on your block? Yes

Is the light located in your alley or street? Street

Is the light completely out or does it go on and off? Completely Out

address: 1625 N Central Park Ave

coordinates x,y: 1152193.8669999056, 1910691.7542270096

coordinates lat,lng: 41.9108063189675, -87.71632947608754

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 10, 2019 10:16am Street Light Out Complaint Opened