Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 3500 N Lake Shore Dr

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR19-02926339

What are the cross streets (ex. State & Madison)? cornelia and inner lake shore dr

What is the problem with the traffic signal? Other (See Next Question)

If other, describe problem: signal is turned - ne corner



address: 3500 N Lake Shore Dr

coordinates x,y: 1172084.5510303108, 1923957.651165174

coordinates lat,lng: 41.94679262852363, -87.64286610052685

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 12, 2019 09:58am Traffic Signal Out Complaint Completed
Tue Nov 12, 2019 09:58am Determination Made Completed
Tue Nov 12, 2019 07:21am Investigation/Inspection Completed
Mon Nov 11, 2019 03:07pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened