Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 3469 N Broadway

CLOSED 6 months ago #SR19-02941967



address: 3469 N Broadway

coordinates x,y: 1171271.1858644686, 1923342.669366505

coordinates lat,lng: 41.94512303678922, -87.64587389819945

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 07, 2019 09:28am Traffic Truck - Non Emergency Closed
Sat Dec 07, 2019 09:28am Traffic Signal Out Complaint Completed
Thu Nov 14, 2019 10:22am Determination Made Completed
Thu Nov 14, 2019 10:21am Traffic Truck - Non Emergency Created
Thu Nov 14, 2019 07:04am Investigation/Inspection Completed
Wed Nov 13, 2019 05:48pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened