Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 2200 S Wentworth Ave

CLOSED 8 months ago #SR19-02992664



address: 2200 S Wentworth Ave

coordinates x,y: 1175286.9115161432, 1889721.9669625808

coordinates lat,lng: 41.85277680135242, -87.63212383857532

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 26, 2019 05:16pm Electrical Contractor Maintained Closed
Tue Nov 26, 2019 05:16pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Completed
Tue Nov 26, 2019 05:16pm Determination Made Completed
Tue Nov 26, 2019 05:15pm Investigation/Inspection Completed
Tue Nov 26, 2019 05:15pm Notify Responsible Agency Completed
Tue Nov 26, 2019 05:14pm Assigned DEO Contractor Completed
Thu Nov 21, 2019 06:00am Determination Made Completed
Thu Nov 21, 2019 06:00am Electrical Contractor Maintained Created
Thu Nov 21, 2019 05:21am Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened