Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 4880 N Sheridan Rd

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR19-03000903



address: 4880 N Sheridan Rd

coordinates x,y: 1168741.9651673383, 1932967.1933777996

coordinates lat,lng: 41.97158836041771, -87.65489019102957

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 23, 2019 06:57am Traffic Signal Out Complaint Completed
Sat Nov 23, 2019 06:57am Determination Made Completed
Fri Nov 22, 2019 04:19pm Investigation/Inspection Completed
Fri Nov 22, 2019 08:37am Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened