Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 4000 N Lake Shore Dr

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR19-03009083



address: 4000 N Lake Shore Dr

coordinates x,y: 1171582.1958190654, 1926853.3599261758

coordinates lat,lng: 41.95474963961165, -87.64462706517938

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 25, 2019 03:15pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Completed
Mon Nov 25, 2019 03:15pm Determination Made Completed
Mon Nov 25, 2019 10:03am Investigation/Inspection Completed
Mon Nov 25, 2019 07:12am Investigation/Inspection Completed
Sat Nov 23, 2019 03:12pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened