Street Light Out Complaint at 4400 W Thomas St

CLOSED 3 months ago #SR19-03023088



address: 4400 W Thomas St

coordinates x,y: 1146805.0012700798, 1906977.0755090564

coordinates lat,lng: 41.90071752167599, -87.73622140251835

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 15, 2020 04:06pm Street Light Out Complaint Completed
Wed Jan 15, 2020 04:06pm Determination Made Completed
Tue Nov 26, 2019 06:41am Street Light Out Complaint Opened