Street Light Out Complaint at 856 N Pulaski Rd

CLOSED 12 days ago #SR19-03094965



address: 856 N Pulaski Rd

coordinates x,y: 1149477.3008881176, 1905671.8874858096

coordinates lat,lng: 41.89708449264284, -87.72643970719535

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 09, 2020 07:22am Street Light Out Complaint Completed
Thu Jan 09, 2020 07:22am Determination Made Completed
Sat Dec 07, 2019 04:47pm Street Light Out Complaint Opened