Pothole in Street Complaint at 7100 S Emerald Ave

CLOSED 7 months ago #SR19-03120906



address: 7100 S Emerald Ave

coordinates x,y: 1172532.918911513, 1857796.2310969548

coordinates lat,lng: 41.765230653152045, -87.6431727728246

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 09, 2020 07:19am Pothole in Street Complaint Completed
Thu Jan 09, 2020 07:19am Determination Made Completed
Wed Dec 11, 2019 07:59pm Pothole in Street Complaint Opened