Street Light Pole Damage Complaint at 600 N Kilbourn Ave

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR19-03197372



address: 600 N Kilbourn Ave

coordinates x,y: 1145960.3480061188, 1903645.1951728626

coordinates lat,lng: 41.891590564898394, -87.7394086181457

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 30, 2019 04:29pm Street Light Pole Damage Complaint Completed
Mon Dec 30, 2019 04:29pm Determination Made Completed
Tue Dec 24, 2019 11:58pm Investigation/Inspection Completed
Tue Dec 24, 2019 11:57pm Street Light Pole Damage Complaint Opened