Street Light Out Complaint at 4413 W Thomas St

CLOSED 7 months ago #SR19-03207515



address: 4413 W Thomas St

coordinates x,y: 1146670.3003951896, 1906891.887910895

coordinates lat,lng: 41.90048632946125, -87.73671834826267

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 03, 2020 04:13pm Street Light Out Complaint Closed
Tue Mar 03, 2020 04:13pm Street Light Out Complaint Completed
Tue Mar 03, 2020 04:13pm Determination Made Completed
Mon Feb 10, 2020 06:50am Street Lights - All/Out Closed
Mon Feb 10, 2020 06:50am Determination Made Completed
Mon Feb 10, 2020 06:49am Street Light Out Complaint Created
Thu Feb 06, 2020 11:09pm Street Lights - All/Out Created
Thu Dec 26, 2019 07:25pm Street Light Out Complaint Opened