Street Light Out Complaint at 640 N Troy St

CLOSED 8 months ago #SR19-03225330



address: 640 N Troy St

coordinates x,y: 1155183.5172445653, 1904275.4960046443

coordinates lat,lng: 41.893139987588036, -87.70551902289365

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 28, 2020 05:55pm Electrical Contractor Maintained Closed
Tue Jan 28, 2020 05:55pm Street Light Out Complaint Completed
Tue Jan 28, 2020 05:55pm Determination Made Completed
Tue Jan 28, 2020 05:55pm Investigation/Inspection Completed
Tue Jan 28, 2020 05:54pm Notify Responsible Agency Completed
Tue Jan 28, 2020 05:54pm Assigned DEO Contractor Completed
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:06pm Street Lights - All/Out Closed
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:06pm Determination Made Completed
Tue Jan 21, 2020 04:06pm Electrical Contractor Maintained Created
Wed Jan 15, 2020 10:26am Street Lights - All/Out Created
Mon Dec 30, 2019 09:31am Street Light Out Complaint Opened