Street Light On During Day Complaint at 4300 W Ferdinand St

OPENED about 1 month ago #SR19-03228276



address: 4300 W Ferdinand St

coordinates x,y: 1147634.0275417978, 1903156.853596384

coordinates lat,lng: 41.89021854713922, -87.7332744461283

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 30, 2019 03:20pm Street Light On During Day Complaint Opened