Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 1931 S Clark St

CLOSED 4 months ago #SR20-03258808



address: 1931 S Clark St

coordinates x,y: 1175813.9565425245, 1890583.9348603953

coordinates lat,lng: 41.85513027618776, -87.63016352905562

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 06, 2020 03:44pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Completed
Mon Jan 06, 2020 03:44pm Determination Made Completed
Mon Jan 06, 2020 03:44pm Electrical Contractor Maintained Closed
Mon Jan 06, 2020 03:44pm Investigation/Inspection Completed
Mon Jan 06, 2020 03:43pm Notify Responsible Agency Completed
Mon Jan 06, 2020 03:43pm Assigned DEO Contractor Completed
Sun Jan 05, 2020 07:41am Determination Made Completed
Sun Jan 05, 2020 07:41am Electrical Contractor Maintained Created
Sun Jan 05, 2020 07:36am Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened