Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 2600 S Wentworth Ave

CLOSED 4 months ago #SR20-03327341



address: 2600 S Wentworth Ave

coordinates x,y: 1175287.2306305198, 1887033.8720653926

coordinates lat,lng: 41.84540046076437, -87.63220321976361

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 21, 2020 10:48am Traffic Truck - Non Emergency Closed
Tue Jan 21, 2020 10:48am Traffic Signal Out Complaint Completed
Wed Jan 15, 2020 01:27pm Determination Made Completed
Wed Jan 15, 2020 01:27pm Traffic Truck - Non Emergency Created
Wed Jan 15, 2020 12:22pm Investigation/Inspection Completed
Wed Jan 15, 2020 08:21am Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened