Street Light Out Complaint at 2263 N Marmora Ave

CLOSED 8 months ago #SR20-03340277



address: 2263 N Marmora Ave

coordinates x,y: 1136752.9362342942, 1914641.7069724451

coordinates lat,lng: 41.92193623989818, -87.77295987577465

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 04, 2020 01:20pm Street Light Out Complaint Completed
Tue Feb 04, 2020 01:20pm Determination Made Completed
Thu Jan 16, 2020 09:58pm Street Light Out Complaint Opened