Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 2172 S Archer Ave

CLOSED 5 months ago #SR20-03441765



address: 2172 S Archer Ave

coordinates x,y: 1174551.970708356, 1889750.9954213744

coordinates lat,lng: 41.85287289478672, -87.63482041106292

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 04, 2020 12:42pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Completed
Tue Feb 04, 2020 12:42pm Electrical Contractor Maintained Closed
Tue Feb 04, 2020 12:42pm Determination Made Completed
Tue Feb 04, 2020 12:41pm Investigation/Inspection Completed
Tue Feb 04, 2020 12:40pm Notify Responsible Agency Completed
Tue Feb 04, 2020 12:40pm Assigned DEO Contractor Completed
Sun Feb 02, 2020 01:18pm Determination Made Completed
Sun Feb 02, 2020 01:18pm Electrical Contractor Maintained Created
Sun Feb 02, 2020 01:17pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened