Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 2215 S La Salle St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR20-03448968



address: 2215 S La Salle St

coordinates x,y: 1175846.9414554709, 1889765.9769950723

coordinates lat,lng: 41.8528850002714, -87.63006704998202

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 04, 2020 12:36pm Electrical Contractor Maintained Closed
Tue Feb 04, 2020 12:36pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Completed
Tue Feb 04, 2020 12:36pm Determination Made Completed
Tue Feb 04, 2020 12:36pm Investigation/Inspection Completed
Tue Feb 04, 2020 12:35pm Notify Responsible Agency Completed
Tue Feb 04, 2020 12:35pm Assigned DEO Contractor Completed
Mon Feb 03, 2020 04:00pm Determination Made Completed
Mon Feb 03, 2020 04:00pm Electrical Contractor Maintained Created
Mon Feb 03, 2020 02:56pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened