Traffic Signal Out Complaint at 2215 S La Salle St

CLOSED 5 months ago #SR20-03449803



address: 2215 S La Salle St

coordinates x,y: 1175846.9414554709, 1889765.9769950723

coordinates lat,lng: 41.8528850002714, -87.63006704998202

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 04, 2020 12:34pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Completed
Tue Feb 04, 2020 12:34pm Electrical Contractor Maintained Closed
Tue Feb 04, 2020 12:34pm Determination Made Completed
Tue Feb 04, 2020 12:30pm Investigation/Inspection Completed
Tue Feb 04, 2020 12:30pm Notify Responsible Agency Completed
Tue Feb 04, 2020 12:29pm Assigned DEO Contractor Completed
Mon Feb 03, 2020 04:52pm Electrical Contractor Maintained Created
Mon Feb 03, 2020 04:52pm Determination Made Completed
Mon Feb 03, 2020 04:33pm Traffic Signal Out Complaint Opened