Street Light Out Complaint at 8100 S Jeffery Blvd

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR20-03486559



address: 8100 S Jeffery Blvd

coordinates x,y: 1190905.3020060023, 1851633.126456567

coordinates lat,lng: 41.74789431515585, -87.57603214226538

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 07, 2020 06:43am Street Light Out Complaint Completed
Tue Apr 07, 2020 06:43am Determination Made Completed
Sun Feb 09, 2020 02:30pm Street Light Out Complaint Opened