Street Light Out Complaint at 1048 N Leclaire Ave

CLOSED 5 months ago #SR20-03496151



address: 1048 N Leclaire Ave

coordinates x,y: 1142085.0994093549, 1906708.0112191983

coordinates lat,lng: 41.900068017763864, -87.75356478791208

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 24, 2020 03:53pm Street Lights - All/Out Closed
Mon Feb 24, 2020 03:53pm Street Light Out Complaint Completed
Mon Feb 24, 2020 03:53pm Determination Made Completed
Sat Feb 22, 2020 06:21pm Street Lights - All/Out Created
Mon Feb 10, 2020 09:28pm Street Light Out Complaint Opened