Street Light Out Complaint at 9301 S Baltimore Ave

CLOSED about 1 month ago #SR20-03509900



address: 9301 S Baltimore Ave

coordinates x,y: 1198512.5419647982, 1843890.9665271211

coordinates lat,lng: 41.72646212883634, -87.54841615409937

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 03, 2020 03:37pm Street Lights - All/Out Closed
Fri Apr 03, 2020 03:37pm Street Light Out Complaint Completed
Fri Apr 03, 2020 03:37pm Determination Made Completed
Fri Mar 27, 2020 12:36pm Street Lights - All/Out Created
Thu Feb 13, 2020 12:08am Street Light Out Complaint Opened